DKW-Veteranenturnier 2017/2018
Rangliste Gruppe A
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Lucy Ebner (Skip); Alex Nötzli; Nick Helfenstein; Rita Fasnacht; Brigitta Keller
13 30 58 7
  2. CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Paul Schmucki; Roland Bodmer; Ruedi Bieri; Elisabeth Herrmann
12 28 56 7
  3. CCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Max Homberger (Skip); Bruno Rast; Reto Knecht; René Wägeli; Heinz Gafner
10 22 45 7
  4. CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler
Thomas Amsler (Skip); Käthy Strübin; René Kramer; Ursula Eckenberg
6 21 42 7
  5. CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner
Kurt Berner (Skip); Werner Franz; Martin Würgler; Martha Notter; Hans-Caspar Kühnis; Alfred Sauter
4 25 43 7
  6. CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Armin Schmid (Skip); Erwin Ramseier; Barbara von Weber; Claudio Gick; Felice Pohl
4 25 41 7
  7. CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger
Josy Thamberger (Skip); Werner Dietrich; Arthur Oetiker; Uschi Oetiker
4 21 39 7
  8. CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Heinz Kohler (Skip); Kurt Weiss; Hansruedi Brauchbar; Urs Keller; Emil Fisch
3 20 35 7
Bisherige Resultate
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger   1 1   2     2         6
CCK Kohler * / Heinz Kohler *     2   1 2           5
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 2     1               3
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     1 0   2 1 0         4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler     2   4   2           8
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 2   2   1   2         7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger   1       2 2           5
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   4 1 1     1         7
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *                       0
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   1 3 5 2 0 1 1         13
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 4     2   1           7
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler     1 3   1   1         6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler   3   2       2         7
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   3   1 1 1           6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger     1   1   2           4
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 2   1   2   1         6
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger   3     2 1   2         8
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid     3 2     1           6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   3 1   1           7
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   1     2   3         6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler *     1 2   2           5
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   2 1     1   1         5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger * / Josy Thamberger *     4                 4
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   4 2   1 1 1 2         11
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       1 2   3           6
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1 1     2   1         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 3 1   1   2 2         9
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid       1   1             2
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler       2 1   1 1         5
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 1 3     1             5
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger   2 4   1   3 1         11
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler       1   3             4
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1   3 3 1 5           13
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger     1         2         3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 3   3   1   2         9
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler     3   2   3           8
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   2 1 2     2         7
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   3       1 4           8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   2   1 1     2         6
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   2     4 1           7
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger     3 1   2   1         7
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler   1     2   1           4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   3     2 1 2 1         9
CCD Thamberger * / Josy Thamberger *   2 3                 5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1           3         4
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   3 3 0 1 1           8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 2   1 2   2 1         8
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler     4     1             5
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *   3     2             5
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   4 3   1 2         12
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler *     3   2             5
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger   1 1   2   2 1         7
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     4   2   1 1         8
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   1   1   4             6
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2 2 1 3 2           10
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   1           1         2