DKW-Veteranenturnier 2017/2018
CCW Halder / Walti Halder
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Willi Diggelmann
Nr. 3: Walti Halder
Nr. 2: Wisi Meier
Nr. 1: Eveline Diggelmann
Stamm Werner Wyss
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder   1 1   1 2 1           6
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1       1         2
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder     3 3   3 1 1         11
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 1     1               2
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 3 1     4             8
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani       1 1   1 1         4
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1 5 4 1   2 2         15
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi           2             2
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 3   3       1         7
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     3   2 1 1           7
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 2 4   3     1         10
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff       2   3 1           6
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCW Rust / Rust Markus
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Max Homberger
Nr. 3: Bruno Rast
Nr. 2: Reto Knecht
Nr. 1: René Wägeli
Stamm Heinz Gafner
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *   3     2             5
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   4 3   1 2         12
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger     3 1   2   1         7
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler   1     2   1           4
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1   3 3 1 5           13
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger     1         2         3
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       1 2   3           6
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1 1     2   1         5
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger   3     2 1   2         8
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid     3 2     1           6
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *                       0
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   1 3 5 2 0 1 1         13
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ernst Burger
Nr. 3: Peter Edelmann
Nr. 2: Peter Binder
Nr. 1: Bernhard Müller
Stamm Bernhard Frutschi
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder   1 1   1 2 1           6
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1       1         2
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 2 1   4           8
CCD Mantovani * / Nello Mantovani * 2       1   2         5
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     3       1 1         5
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 3   2 1 1             7
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   1 1   1 1   1         5
CCK Strässler * / Hansruedi Strässler *     1     3           4
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1     1     3         5
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi     1 2   3 2           8
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1       2             3
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     1 2 1   3 1         8
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Toni Herrmann
Nr. 3: Paul Schmucki
Nr. 2: Roland Bodmer
Nr. 1: Ruedi Bieri
Stamm Elisabeth Herrmann
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *   3     2             5
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   4 3   1 2         12
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   3     2 1 2 1         9
CCD Thamberger * / Josy Thamberger *   2 3                 5
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 3   3   1   2         9
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler     3   2   3           8
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 3 1   1   2 2         9
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid       1   1             2
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   3 1   1           7
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   1     2   3         6
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 4     2   1           7
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler     1 3   1   1         6
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Amsler
Nr. 3: Käthy Strübin
Nr. 2: René Kramer
Nr. 1: Ursula Eckenberg
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler *     3   2             5
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger   1 1   2   2 1         7
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger     3 1   2   1         7
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler   1     2   1           4
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 3   3   1   2         9
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler     3   2   3           8
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler       2 1   1 1         5
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 1 3     1             5
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler *     1 2   2           5
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   2 1     1   1         5
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler   3   2       2         7
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   3   1 1 1           6
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Urs Volken
Nr. 3: Jürg Geiler
Nr. 2: Alex Eugster
Nr. 1: Josy Eugster
Stamm Anita Geiler
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken         2               2
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani   1 1 1   3 1 3         10
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder     3 3   3 1 1         11
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 1     1               2
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     3       1 1         5
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 3   2 1 1             7
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 3 3 2       3         11
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff         3 3 1           7
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   1     2 4 2           9
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     3 1       1         5
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2   2   2   2         8
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi     2   1   1           4
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Nello Mantovani
Nr. 3: Roland Ringli
Nr. 2: René Biondi
Nr. 1: Toni Keller
Stamm Laurenz Fischer
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken         2               2
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani   1 1 1   3 1 3         10
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 2 1   4           8
CCD Mantovani * / Nello Mantovani * 2       1   2         5
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 3 1     4             8
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani       1 1   1 1         4
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani         1     1         2
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1 1 1   1 2           6
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani     3 2   3             8
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 1     3   2 2         8
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani * / Nello Mantovani * 1 1 1   1   2         6
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler         2   4           6
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Josy Thamberger
Nr. 3: Werner Dietrich
Nr. 2: Arthur Oetiker
Nr. 1: Uschi Oetiker
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler *     3   2             5
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger   1 1   2   2 1         7
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   3     2 1 2 1         9
CCD Thamberger * / Josy Thamberger *   2 3                 5
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger * 1   3 3 1 5           13
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger     1         2         3
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger   2 4   1   3 1         11
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler       1   3             4
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger * / Josy Thamberger *     4                 4
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   4 2   1 1 1 2         11
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger     1   1   2           4
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 2   1   2   1         6
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Walter Elvedi
Nr. 3: Helmut Brunner
Nr. 2: Fredy Zumsteg
Nr. 1: Elisabeth Tobler
Stamm Heinz Gertsch
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi       1   2             3
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler   3 1   1   2 1         8
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi * / Walter Elvedi *           1           1
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   3 2 1 4 1   2         13
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi   1   2   2             5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     4   1   1 1         7
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1 5 4 1   2 2         15
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi           2             2
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1     1     3         5
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi     1 2   3 2           8
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2   2   2   2         8
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi     2   1   1           4
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Kurt Berner
Nr. 3: Werner Franz
Nr. 2: Martin Würgler
Nr. 1: Martha Notter
Stamm Hans-Caspar Kühnis
Ersatz Alfred Sauter
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     4   2   1 1         8
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   1   1   4             6
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1           3         4
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   3 3 0 1 1           8
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   2 1 2     2         7
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   3       1 4           8
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger       1 2   3           6
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1 1     2   1         5
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann   2   3 1   1           7
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   1     2   3         6
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler   3   2       2         7
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   3   1 1 1           6
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Armin Schmid
Nr. 3: Erwin Ramseier
Nr. 2: Barbara von Weber
Nr. 1: Claudio Gick
Stamm Felice Pohl
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner     4   2   1 1         8
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   1   1   4             6
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 2   1 2   2 1         8
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler     4     1             5
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   2   1 1     2         6
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   2     4 1           7
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 3 1   1   2 2         9
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid       1   1             2
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger   3     2 1   2         8
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid     3 2     1           6
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger     1   1   2           4
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 2   1   2   1         6
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Hansruedi Strässler
Nr. 3: Heidi Strässler
Nr. 2: Ursula Müller
Nr. 1: Hans-Ueli Fischer
Stamm Cristina Fischer
Ersatz Markus Dudler
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi       1   2             3
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler   3 1   1   2 1         8
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler       1     1           2
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1 1   1 1   2         6
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     1 2 1   0           4
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 1       3   2         6
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   1 1   1 1   1         5
CCK Strässler * / Hansruedi Strässler *     1     3           4
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 3   3       1         7
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     3   2 1 1           7
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani * / Nello Mantovani * 1 1 1   1   2         6
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler         2   4           6
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Lucy Ebner
Nr. 3: Alex Nötzli
Nr. 2: Nick Helfenstein
Nr. 1: Rita Fasnacht
Stamm Brigitta Keller
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2 2 1 3 2           10
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   1           1         2
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg / Kurt Berner   1           3         4
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   3 3 0 1 1           8
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid / Armin Schmid   2   1 1     2         6
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner *   2     4 1           7
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler / Thomas Amsler       2 1   1 1         5
CCK Ebner * / Lucy Ebner * 1 3     1             5
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger * / Josy Thamberger *     4                 4
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   4 2   1 1 1 2         11
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Homberger * / Max Homberger *                       0
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner   1 3 5 2 0 1 1         13
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6
CCW Herrmann / Toni Herrmann CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Renate Nedkoff
Nr. 3: Stefan Nedkoff
Nr. 2: Martin Jäger
Nr. 1: Myrta Bugini
Stamm Silvia Niederer
Ersatz Lotti Pieper
Ersatz Jacqueline Marti
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1   1 2   3         7
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   3     2           6
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi * / Walter Elvedi *           1           1
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   3 2 1 4 1   2         13
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     1 2 1   0           4
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 1       3   2         6
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 3 3 2       3         11
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff         3 3 1           7
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani     3 2   3             8
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 1     3   2 2         8
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 2 4   3     1         10
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff       2   3 1           6
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Heinz Kohler
Nr. 3: Kurt Weiss
Nr. 2: Hansruedi Brauchbar
Nr. 1: Urs Keller
Stamm Emil Fisch
1.Rde 28.09.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Ebner / Lucy Ebner     2 2 1 3 2           10
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   1           1         2
2.Rde 17.10.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Schmid * / Armin Schmid * 2   1 2   2 1         8
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler     4     1             5
3.Rde 09.11.17 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Zürichberg * / Kurt Berner *   2 1 2     2         7
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   3       1 4           8
4.Rde 28.11.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Thamberger / Josy Thamberger   2 4   1   3 1         11
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler       1   3             4
5.Rde 19.12.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Amsler * / Thomas Amsler *     1 2   2           5
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler   2 1     1   1         5
6.Rde 11.01.18 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Herrmann * / Toni Herrmann * 4     2   1           7
CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler     1 3   1   1         6
7.Rde 23.01.18 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5
CCW Homberger / Max Homberger CCK Kohler / Heinz Kohler
CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Markus Rust
Nr. 3: Yvonne Rust
Nr. 2: Bruno Germann
Nr. 1: Gisela Germann
Stamm Ruedi Bühler
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1   1 2   3         7
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   3     2           6
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler       1     1           2
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1 1   1 1   2         6
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi   1   2   2             5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     4   1   1 1         7
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani         1     1         2
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1 1 1   1 2           6
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   1     2 4 2           9
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     3 1       1         5
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1       2             3
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     1 2 1   3 1         8
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5
CCW Halder / Walti Halder CCW Rust / Rust Markus