DKW-Veteranenturnier 2017/2018
Rangliste Gruppe B
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CCW Halder / Walti Halder
Willi Diggelmann (Skip); Walti Halder; Wisi Meier; Eveline Diggelmann; Werner Wyss
13 29 64 7
  2. CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken
Urs Volken (Skip); Jürg Geiler; Alex Eugster; Josy Eugster; Anita Geiler
10 23 47 7
  3. CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff
Renate Nedkoff (Skip); Stefan Nedkoff; Martin Jäger; Myrta Bugini; Silvia Niederer; Lotti Pieper; Jacqueline Marti
9 28 58 7
  4. CCW Rust / Rust Markus
Markus Rust (Skip); Yvonne Rust; Bruno Germann; Gisela Germann; Ruedi Bühler
8 29 42 7
  5. CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani
Nello Mantovani (Skip); Roland Ringli; René Biondi; Toni Keller; Laurenz Fischer
6 26 41 7
  6. CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler
Hansruedi Strässler (Skip); Heidi Strässler; Ursula Müller; Hans-Ueli Fischer; Cristina Fischer; Markus Dudler
4 21 34 7
  7. CCW Burger / Ernst Burger
Ernst Burger (Skip); Peter Edelmann; Peter Binder; Bernhard Müller; Bernhard Frutschi
4 21 30 7
  8. CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi
Walter Elvedi (Skip); Helmut Brunner; Fredy Zumsteg; Elisabeth Tobler; Heinz Gertsch
2 18 28 7
Bisherige Resultate
7.Rde 23.01.18 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder     1   3     3         7
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1   1   1 1           4
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *   1     1             2
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   1   2 3   4 1         11
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   3   1 3     1         8
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     1     1 1           3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani   1 2   3               6
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi       2   1 1 1         5
6.Rde 11.01.18 13:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 2 4   3     1         10
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff       2   3 1           6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1       2             3
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     1 2 1   3 1         8
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 2   2   2   2         8
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi     2   1   1           4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani * / Nello Mantovani * 1 1 1   1   2         6
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler         2   4           6
5.Rde 19.12.17 15:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 3   3       1         7
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     3   2 1 1           7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger * 1     1     3         5
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi     1 2   3 2           8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken   1     2 4 2           9
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     3 1       1         5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani     3 2   3             8
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 1     3   2 2         8
4.Rde 28.11.17 13:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 1 5 4 1   2 2         15
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi           2             2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger   1 1   1 1   1         5
CCK Strässler * / Hansruedi Strässler *     1     3           4
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 3 3 2       3         11
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff         3 3 1           7
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani         1     1         2
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1 1 1   1 2           6
3.Rde 09.11.17 15:00 Dübendorf
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder * / Walti Halder * 3 1     4             8
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani       1 1   1 1         4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     3       1 1         5
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 3   2 1 1             7
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi   1   2   2             5
CCW Rust / Rust Markus     4   1   1 1         7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler     1 2 1   0           4
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff * 1       3   2         6
2.Rde 17.10.17 13:00 Küsnacht
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder     3 3   3 1 1         11
CCD Volken/Geiler * / Urs Volken * 1     1               2
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Burger / Ernst Burger     1 2 1   4           8
CCD Mantovani * / Nello Mantovani * 2       1   2         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi * / Walter Elvedi *           1           1
CCK Nedkoff / Renate Nedkoff   3 2 1 4 1   2         13
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler       1     1           2
CCW Rust * / Rust Markus * 1 1   1 1   2         6
1.Rde 28.09.17 15:00 Wetzikon
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCW Halder / Walti Halder   1 1   1 2 1           6
CCW Burger * / Ernst Burger *     1       1         2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Volken/Geiler / Urs Volken         2               2
CCD Mantovani / Nello Mantovani   1 1 1   3 1 3         10
Rink: 5       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCD Elvedi / Walter Elvedi       1   2             3
CCK Strässler / Hansruedi Strässler   3 1   1   2 1         8
Rink: 6       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK Nedkoff * / Renate Nedkoff *   1   1 2   3         7
CCW Rust / Rust Markus   1   3     2           6