ZO-Trophy 2018
Rangliste Gruppe C
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
1 | Steinherren
Ronny Hermann (Skip); Marcel Wettstein; Simon Lehmann; Daniel Studer | 6 | 11 | 23 | 3 |
2 | Eschi Curler
René Meier (Skip); Alois Meier; Peter Gadient; Hucky Kuster | 4 | 11 | 22 | 3 |
3 | Hittnau Avalanche
Jürg Haldimann (Skip); Jeannette Haldimann; Tobias Haldimann; Andrea Hausheer | 4 | 10 | 22 | 3 |
4 | Da lachen ja die Hühner
Hanspeter Uhr (Skip); Jörg Uhr; Manuel Trulli | 4 | 10 | 16 | 3 |
5 | Lüti
Paul Schmucki (Skip); Verena Lütolf; Roger Lewis; Rolf Wolfensberger; Martin Graf | 4 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
6 | Ohm
Iwan Traxel (Skip); Stephan Honegger; Fredy Von Allmen; Roland Tschumi | 2 | 9 | 16 | 3 |
7 | Dopplet oder nüt
Peter Stahel (Skip); Lis Stahel; Ruth Stahel; Sara Pürro | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3 |
8 | ZO-Curler
Peter Edelmann (Skip); Christian Müller; Dani Sigel; Tina Herger; Susanna Limata | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
9 | Steifrässer
Janos Barko; Markus Schneider (Skip); Natascha Schneider; Tatjana Schneider; Silvano Pesavento | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
10 | Zürisäcke
Nils Soller (Skip); Sandy Soller; Beat Mas Bakal; Yela Mas Bakal | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Bisherige Resultate
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Eschi Curler | * | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Steinherren | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lüti | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Hittnau Avalanche | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ohm | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
ZO-Curler | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dopplet oder nüt | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Zürisäcke | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Eschi Curler | * | 5 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 9 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | * | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Steinherren | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lüti | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Dopplet oder nüt | * | | | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
ZO-Curler | * | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Ohm | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | | 4 | 1 | | 4 | | 4 | | | | | | 13 |
Zürisäcke | * | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ohm | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Lüti | | | 1 | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | | 2 | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
Dopplet oder nüt | * | | | | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinherren | | 1 | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
ZO-Curler | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zürisäcke | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Eschi Curler | * | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |