ZO-Trophy 2018
Mannschaften
Bin der Curler |
Nr. 4 | Oli Oberhänsli | |
Nr. 3 | Peter Binder | |
Nr. 2 | Michele Binder | |
Nr. 1 | Patrick Binder | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lützgi Curler | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Bin der Curler | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grappinio's | | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Bin der Curler | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bin der Curler | | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Ploischler | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bin der Curler | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Quattro Fratelli | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Chnopfloch |
Nr. 4 | Peter Keck | |
Nr. 3 | Uschi Crivelli | |
Nr. 2 | Reto Mattmann | |
Nr. 1 | Daniela Keck | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chnopfloch | * | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Dettenried | | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Züriwest | | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Chnopfloch | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chnopfloch | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Hustensaft Jünglinge | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner |
Nr. 4 | Hanspeter Uhr | |
Nr. 3 | Jörg Uhr | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | Manuel Trulli | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Eschi Curler | * | 5 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 9 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ohm | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | 3 | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | X | | | | 9 |
Hugos And The Simon | * | | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | | X | | | | 6 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Da lachen ja die Hühner | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
Lüti | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
Dettenried |
Nr. 4 | Brigitte Schläpfer | |
Nr. 3 | Werni Wyss | |
Nr. 2 | Reini Rüegg | |
Nr. 1 | Christian Wyss | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chnopfloch | * | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Dettenried | | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WisligFREBA | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Dettenried | * | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dettenried | * | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Hugos And The Simon | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dettenried | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Steinherren | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dettenried | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
sPASStruppe | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Die Eisheiligen |
Nr. 4 | Rudolf Käppeli | |
Nr. 3 | Marcel Länzlinger | |
Nr. 2 | Stephan Käppeli | |
Nr. 1 | Beatrice Käppeli | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Die Eisheiligen | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Grappinio's | | | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | 16 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Die Eisheiligen | * | | 1 | 3 | | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Lützgi Curler | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rock'n'Broom | * | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Die Eisheiligen | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
Dopplet oder nüt |
Nr. 4 | Peter Stahel | |
Nr. 3 | Lis Stahel | |
Nr. 2 | Ruth Stahel | |
Nr. 1 | Sara Pürro | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | | 2 | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
Dopplet oder nüt | * | | | | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lüti | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Dopplet oder nüt | * | | | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dopplet oder nüt | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Zürisäcke | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dopplet oder nüt | | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 15 |
ZO-Curler | * | | | | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dopplet oder nüt | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | | 5 | | | | 11 |
Eschi Curler | * | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Eschi Curler |
Nr. 4 | René Meier | |
Nr. 3 | Alois Meier | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Gadient | |
Nr. 1 | Hucky Kuster | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zürisäcke | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Eschi Curler | * | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Eschi Curler | * | 5 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 9 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Eschi Curler | * | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Steinherren | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grappinio's | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Eschi Curler | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dopplet oder nüt | | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | | 5 | | | | 11 |
Eschi Curler | * | | 4 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
Galgen Reloaded |
Nr. 4 | Yves Edelmann | |
Nr. 3 | Stefan Schärer | |
Nr. 2 | Patrick Jenzer | |
Nr. 1 | Fabio Cocetrone | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ploischler | * | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Galgen Reloaded | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Potmiel | * | 1 | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Galgen Reloaded | | | 4 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hog Dylan and Band | * | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
Galgen Reloaded | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Galgen Reloaded | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Züriwest | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Grappinio's |
Nr. 4 | Jörg Hösli | |
Nr. 3 | Adi Helbling | |
Nr. 2 | Pischli Nauer | |
Nr. 1 | Susanne Soltermann | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Die Eisheiligen | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Grappinio's | | | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | 16 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grappinio's | | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Bin der Curler | * | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grappinio's | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
JJ's and friends | * | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grappinio's | * | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Eschi Curler | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grappinio's | * | 7 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 17 |
Quattro Fratelli | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Hittnau Avalanche |
Nr. 4 | Jürg Haldimann | |
Nr. 3 | Jeannette Haldimann | |
Nr. 2 | Tobias Haldimann | |
Nr. 1 | Andrea Hausheer | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | | 4 | 1 | | 4 | | 4 | | | | | | 13 |
Zürisäcke | * | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lüti | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Hittnau Avalanche | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 6 |
WisligFREBA | * | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | | | X | | | | 5 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | * | | | | | | 3 | 4 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Ploischler | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
Hog Dylan and Band |
Nr. 4 | Fabian Hobi | |
Nr. 3 | Flavio Mehli | |
Nr. 2 | Patrizia Hobi | |
Nr. 1 | Thomas Wermelinger | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JJ's and friends | * | | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Hog Dylan and Band | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rock'n'Broom | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Hog Dylan and Band | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 5 | | | | | | 9 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hog Dylan and Band | * | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
Galgen Reloaded | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hog Dylan and Band | * | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Ploischler | | | 3 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | 16 |
Hugos And The Simon |
Nr. 4 | Etienne Lottenbach | |
Nr. 3 | Simon Künzli | |
Nr. 2 | Jonas Balmer | |
Nr. 1 | Valentin Bütler | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hugos And The Simon | * | | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Züriwest | | 2 | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hugos And The Simon | * | | 3 | | 5 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
WeGO | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dettenried | * | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Hugos And The Simon | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | 3 | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | X | | | | 9 |
Hugos And The Simon | * | | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | | X | | | | 6 |
Hustensaft Jünglinge |
Nr. 4 | Michael Hauser | |
Nr. 3 | C.J. Mösli | |
Nr. 2 | Chrispy Meier | |
Nr. 1 | Adrian Blotter | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hustensaft Jünglinge | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Quattro Fratelli | * | | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hustensaft Jünglinge | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
The mamas and the papas | * | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 13 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Chnopfloch | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Hustensaft Jünglinge | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
JJ's and friends |
Nr. 4 | Marina Hauser | |
Nr. 3 | Jessica Jäggi | |
Nr. 2 | Jelena Jäggi | |
Nr. 1 | Melissa Züttel | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
JJ's and friends | * | | 1 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 8 |
Hog Dylan and Band | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ploischler | | 0 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
JJ's and friends | * | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grappinio's | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
JJ's and friends | * | | 4 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
sPASStruppe | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 6 |
JJ's and friends | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinherren | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
JJ's and friends | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 0 | | | | | 4 |
Lüti |
Nr. 4 | Paul Schmucki | |
Nr. 3 | Verena Lütolf | |
Nr. 2 | Roger Lewis | |
Nr. 1 | Rolf Wolfensberger | |
Alt. | Martin Graf | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ohm | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Lüti | | | 1 | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lüti | | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Dopplet oder nüt | * | | | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lüti | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Hittnau Avalanche | * | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rock'n'Broom | | 1 | | 3 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Lüti | * | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Da lachen ja die Hühner | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | | X | | | | 3 |
Lüti | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 7 |
Lützgi Curler |
Nr. 4 | Freddy Häusler | |
Nr. 3 | Denise Schleiniger | |
Nr. 2 | Guy Schleiniger | |
Nr. 1 | Sabina Häusler | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lützgi Curler | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Bin der Curler | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Die Eisheiligen | * | | 1 | 3 | | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Lützgi Curler | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Potmiel | | | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
Lützgi Curler | | 2 | | 2 | | | 0 | | | | | | 4 |
Ohm |
Nr. 4 | Iwan Traxel | |
Nr. 3 | Stephan Honegger | |
Nr. 2 | Fredy Von Allmen | |
Nr. 1 | Roland Tschumi | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ohm | * | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Lüti | | | 1 | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
ZO-Curler | * | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Ohm | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ohm | | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
Da lachen ja die Hühner | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
The mamas and the papas | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Ohm | * | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Ploischler |
Nr. 4 | Niklas Nater | |
Nr. 3 | Sandro Seyfang | |
Nr. 2 | Kevin Rutter | |
Nr. 1 | Pascal Ribolla | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ploischler | * | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Galgen Reloaded | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Ploischler | | 0 | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
JJ's and friends | * | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bin der Curler | | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Ploischler | * | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hog Dylan and Band | * | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Ploischler | | | 3 | | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | 16 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | * | | | | | | 3 | 4 | 1 | | | | 8 |
Ploischler | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 8 |
Potmiel |
Nr. 4 | Max Homberger | |
Nr. 3 | Christian Kliebenschädel | |
Nr. 2 | Andy Wyss | |
Nr. 1 | Tinu Ehrsam | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rock'n'Broom | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Potmiel | * | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Potmiel | * | 1 | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | 5 |
Galgen Reloaded | | | 4 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | 7 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Potmiel | | | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 7 |
Lützgi Curler | | 2 | | 2 | | | 0 | | | | | | 4 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | * | | | 2 | | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | 10 |
Potmiel | | 4 | 1 | | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | 11 |
Quattro Fratelli |
Nr. 4 | Renato Mettler | |
Nr. 3 | Claudio Mettler | |
Nr. 2 | Sandro Mettler | |
Nr. 1 | Marco Mettler | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hustensaft Jünglinge | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Quattro Fratelli | * | | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Quattro Fratelli | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
sPASStruppe | | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Quattro Fratelli | * | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | 7 |
Züriwest | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bin der Curler | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Quattro Fratelli | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grappinio's | * | 7 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 17 |
Quattro Fratelli | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
Rock'n'Broom |
Nr. 4 | Sämi Bucher | |
Nr. 3 | Sybille Bucher | |
Nr. 2 | Christian Heigle | |
Nr. 1 | Adrienne Frei | |
Alt. | Fabian Hohl | |
1. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 17:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rock'n'Broom | | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Potmiel | * | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
2. Runde Gruppe A, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 21:25
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rock'n'Broom | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Hog Dylan and Band | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 5 | | | | | | 9 |
3. Runde Gruppe A, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 13:10
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rock'n'Broom | * | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Die Eisheiligen | | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rock'n'Broom | | 1 | | 3 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Lüti | * | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
sPASStruppe |
Nr. 4 | Peter Stauber | |
Nr. 3 | Annina Stauber | |
Nr. 2 | Sämi Leu | |
Nr. 1 | Selina Stauber | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
sPASStruppe | * | | 2 | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
WeGO | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Quattro Fratelli | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
sPASStruppe | | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
sPASStruppe | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
The mamas and the papas | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
sPASStruppe | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 6 |
JJ's and friends | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dettenried | | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
sPASStruppe | * | | 1 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | 5 |
Steifrässer |
Nr. 4 | Janos Barko | |
Nr. 3 | Markus Schneider | |
Nr. 2 | Natascha Schneider | |
Nr. 1 | Tatjana Schneider | |
Alt. | Silvano Pesavento | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | | 2 | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 8 |
Dopplet oder nüt | * | | | | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | * | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Steinherren | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
ZO-Curler | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | * | | | 2 | | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | 10 |
Potmiel | | 4 | 1 | | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | 11 |
Steinherren |
Nr. 4 | Ronny Hermann | |
Nr. 3 | Marcel Wettstein | |
Nr. 2 | Simon Lehmann | |
Nr. 1 | Daniel Studer | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinherren | | 1 | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
ZO-Curler | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | * | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Steinherren | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Eschi Curler | * | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | 4 |
Steinherren | | 4 | 1 | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dettenried | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Steinherren | | 1 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 14:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinherren | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 5 |
JJ's and friends | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | 0 | | | | | 4 |
The mamas and the papas |
Nr. 4 | Armin Hauser | |
Nr. 3 | Andrea Hauser | |
Nr. 2 | Ursula Jäggi | |
Nr. 1 | Bruno Graf | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
The mamas and the papas | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
WisligFREBA | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | 7 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hustensaft Jünglinge | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
The mamas and the papas | * | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 13 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
sPASStruppe | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
The mamas and the papas | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
The mamas and the papas | | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
Ohm | * | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
WeGO |
Nr. 4 | Jonas Westermann | |
Nr. 3 | Karin Siegrist | |
Nr. 2 | Vreni Gubser | |
Nr. 1 | Elena Westermann | |
Alt. | Heidi Pauli | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
sPASStruppe | * | | 2 | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
WeGO | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hugos And The Simon | * | | 3 | | 5 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 10 |
WeGO | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WisligFREBA | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
WeGO | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
WisligFREBA |
Nr. 4 | Markus Fanti | |
Nr. 3 | Esther Fanti | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Baumann | |
Nr. 1 | Monika Baumann | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
The mamas and the papas | * | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
WisligFREBA | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | 7 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WisligFREBA | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Dettenried | * | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
WisligFREBA | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
WeGO | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Rang 1 - 12, So. 25.02.2018 - 09:00
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | X | | | | 6 |
WisligFREBA | * | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | | | X | | | | 5 |
ZO-Curler |
Nr. 4 | Peter Edelmann | |
Nr. 3 | Christian Müller | |
Nr. 2 | Dani Sigel | |
Nr. 1 | Tina Herger | |
Alt. | Susanna Limata | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steinherren | | 1 | | 4 | | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
ZO-Curler | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 3 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
ZO-Curler | * | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
Ohm | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | 10 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Steifrässer | | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
ZO-Curler | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dopplet oder nüt | | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 15 |
ZO-Curler | * | | | | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Zürisäcke |
Nr. 4 | Nils Soller | |
Nr. 3 | Sandy Soller | |
Nr. 2 | Beat Mas Bakal | |
Nr. 1 | Yela Mas Bakal | |
1. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 09:15
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zürisäcke | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Eschi Curler | * | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
2. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 14:55
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hittnau Avalanche | | 4 | 1 | | 4 | | 4 | | | | | | 13 |
Zürisäcke | * | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
3. Runde Gruppe C, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 18:50
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Dopplet oder nüt | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 7 |
Zürisäcke | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Züriwest |
Nr. 4 | Toni Herrmann | |
Nr. 3 | Elisabeth Herrmann | |
Nr. 2 | Ernst Herrmann | |
Nr. 1 | Christa Herrmann | |
1. Runde Gruppe B, Fr. 23.02.2018 - 19:15
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Hugos And The Simon | * | | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Züriwest | | 2 | | | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 11:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Züriwest | | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
Chnopfloch | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
3. Runde Gruppe B, Sa. 24.02.2018 - 17:05
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Quattro Fratelli | * | 2 | 0 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | 7 |
Züriwest | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
4. Runde Rang 13 - 24, So. 25.02.2018 - 11:15
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Galgen Reloaded | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
Züriwest | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |