Zwischenrunde Einzelmeisterschaft 2018
Mannschaften
Billeter Manuel |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Billeter Manuel | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Lochmann Guido* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 21.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schläpfer Brigitte | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Billeter Manuel | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Bucher Samuel |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Samuel | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Stocker Michael* | * | 2 | | 2 | 5 | | | | | | | | 9 |
So. 21.10.2018, 11:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Samuel | | | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Germann Bruno* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Bucher Sibylle |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Sibylle* | * | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Pettermand Ami | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 21.10.2018, 11:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Sibylle | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Traxel Iwan* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Fanti Markus |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Fanti Markus* | * | 4 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Germann Bruno | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
So. 21.10.2018, 11:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stocker Michael | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Fanti Markus | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Germann Bruno |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Fanti Markus* | * | 4 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Germann Bruno | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
So. 21.10.2018, 11:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Samuel | | | 3 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Germann Bruno* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Haudenschild Jürg |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Haudenschild Jürg | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Traxel Iwan* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
So. 21.10.2018, 11:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pettermand Ami | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Haudenschild Jürg* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Lochmann Guido |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Billeter Manuel | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Lochmann Guido* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 21.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uhr Karim* | * | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Lochmann Guido | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Pettermand Ami |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Sibylle* | * | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Pettermand Ami | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 21.10.2018, 11:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pettermand Ami | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Haudenschild Jürg* | * | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Schläpfer Brigitte |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uhr Karim | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Schläpfer Brigitte | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 21.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schläpfer Brigitte | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Billeter Manuel | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Stocker Michael |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Samuel | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Stocker Michael* | * | 2 | | 2 | 5 | | | | | | | | 9 |
So. 21.10.2018, 11:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stocker Michael | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Fanti Markus | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Traxel Iwan |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Haudenschild Jürg | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Traxel Iwan* | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
So. 21.10.2018, 11:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Sibylle | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Traxel Iwan* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Uhr Karim |
Nr. 4 | | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
So. 21.10.2018, 09:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uhr Karim | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Schläpfer Brigitte | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
So. 21.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uhr Karim* | * | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Lochmann Guido | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |