Vorrunde Einzelmeisterschaft
Gesamtrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
1 | Uhr Karim
| 6 | 9 | 15 | 3 |
2 | Herrmann Toni
| 6 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
3 | Bucher Sibylle
| 6 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
4 | Bucher Samuel
| 5 | 8 | 14 | 3 |
5 | Schläpfer Brigitte
| 4 | 8 | 18 | 3 |
6 | Stocker Michael
| 4 | 7 | 13 | 3 |
7 | Pettermand Ami
| 4 | 6 | 19 | 3 |
8 | Billeter Manuel
| 4 | 6 | 16 | 3 |
9 | Haudenschild Jürg
| 4 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
10 | Fanti Markus
| 4 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
11 | Lochmann Guido
| 3 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
12 | Germann Bruno
| 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
13 | Traxel Iwan
| 2 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
14 | Westermann Jonas
| 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
15 | Thoma Margot
| 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
16 | Ruedi Käppeli
| 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
17 | Siegrist Karin
| 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
18 | Gabrielli Beatrice
| 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
19 | Freund Cornel
| 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
20 | Zürrer Verena
| 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 20.10.2018, 15:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Freund Cornel | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Traxel Iwan | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Herrmann Toni | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Fanti Markus | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 15:30 - 3. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Samuel | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Schläpfer Brigitte* | * | | | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Lochmann Guido* | * | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Zürrer Verena | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 14:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Traxel Iwan* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Herrmann Toni | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Fanti Markus | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Freund Cornel | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 14:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Schläpfer Brigitte* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Lochmann Guido | | | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zürrer Verena | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Bucher Samuel* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 13:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Freund Cornel | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Herrmann Toni* | * | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Fanti Markus | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Traxel Iwan | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 13:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Bucher Samuel | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Lochmann Guido* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Zürrer Verena | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Schläpfer Brigitte* | * | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | | | 11 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 11:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Billeter Manuel | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Bucher Sibylle* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Germann Bruno* | * | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | 8 |
Gabrielli Beatrice | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 11:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uhr Karim | | 4 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 7 |
Siegrist Karin | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thoma Margot | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Pettermand Ami | | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 11:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Westermann Jonas | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Ruedi Käppeli | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Haudenschild Jürg | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Stocker Michael* | * | 1 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Billeter Manuel | | 5 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | 11 |
Gabrielli Beatrice* | * | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Germann Bruno* | * | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Bucher Sibylle | | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uhr Karim | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Pettermand Ami | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Thoma Margot | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
Siegrist Karin | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | 3 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 10:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Westermann Jonas | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Stocker Michael | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Haudenschild Jürg* | * | 1 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Ruedi Käppeli | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 5 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Billeter Manuel* | * | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
Germann Bruno | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink 6 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gabrielli Beatrice | | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Bucher Sibylle* | * | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | 6 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Uhr Karim* | * | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Thoma Margot | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Pettermand Ami | | | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | | 9 |
Siegrist Karin | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Sa. 20.10.2018, 09:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Westermann Jonas* | * | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 3 |
Haudenschild Jürg | | | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | | 5 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stocker Michael | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | 6 |
Ruedi Käppeli | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Nächste Spiele