Clubmeisterschaft 2017
Rangliste Gruppe B2
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Hauser Mi
Michael Hauser (Skip); Etienne Lottenbach; Iwan Berner; Sophia Piccinni; Michaela Kaiser
13 38 68 7
  2. Schmucki
Paul Schmucki (Skip); Yves Thierrin; Iwan Traxel; Patrick Gugler
13 27 57 7
  3. Meier Re
René Meier (Skip); Heinz Schättin; Alois Meier; Paul Pfenninger
8 32 55 8
  4. Riedi
Clau Riedi (Skip); Nicola Schutz; Jonas Westermann; Karin Siegrist
8 23 46 6
  5. Nater N
Niklas Nater (Skip); Lukas Haggenmacher; Sämi Bucher; Patrizia Hobi
7 27 45 6
  6. Furrer
Karin Furrer (Skip); Hansueli Rüegg; Lis Stahel; Stephan Grunder
7 23 45 7
  7. Wyss
Werner Wyss (Skip); Joanne Aerne; Vreni Kälin; Kathi Silberschmidt; Christoph Haefeli
6 26 34 8
  8. Herrmann
Toni Herrmann (Skip); Markus Fanti; Elisabeth Herrmann; Esther Fanti
5 27 44 7
  9. Müller B
Bernhard Müller (Skip); Oliver Spiess; Roland Fischer; Ronny Zimmermann
5 26 36 7
10. Gafner
Heinz Gafner (Skip); Hans Truninger; Karl Bichsel; Walter Honegger
4 23 31 7
11. Schläpfer
Brigitte Schläpfer (Skip); Grazia Stern; Sibylle Bucher; Miria Schierle
3 23 44 6
12. Meier Ro
Rolf Meier (Skip); Bruno Rast; Guido Meier; Gabi Bucherer
3 21 31 6
Bisherige Resultate
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 8. Runde
Rink: 6
Meier Re Wyss
2-5-8 : 0-2-5
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 7. Runde
Rink: 1
Furrer Schmucki
0-3-3 : 2-3-9
Rink: 2
Müller B Herrmann
2-5-7 : 0-3-4
Rink: 3
Meier Re Nater N
1-4-6 : 1-4-6
Rink: 3
Hauser Mi Riedi
1-5-6 : 1-3-6
Rink: 5
Wyss Gafner
2-4-7 : 0-4-4
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 6. Runde
Rink: 1
Herrmann Schläpfer
2-4-13 : 0-4-8
Rink: 2
Meier Ro Hauser Mi
0-2-2 : 2-6-9
Rink: 3
Riedi Furrer
1-3-7 : 1-4-7
Rink: 4
Schmucki Meier Re
2-5-8 : 0-3-5
Rink: 5
Nater N Wyss
0-3-4 : 2-5-6
Rink: 6
Gafner Müller B
0-3-5 : 2-5-11
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 5. Runde
Rink: 1
Meier Re Riedi
0-3-7 : 2-5-8
Rink: 2
Schläpfer Gafner
0-4-6 : 2-3-7
Rink: 3
Furrer Meier Ro
2-5-11 : 0-2-3
Rink: 4
Wyss Müller B
2-4-5 : 0-3-3
Rink: 5
Hauser Mi Herrmann
2-3-7 : 0-4-5
Rink: 6
Nater N Schmucki
0-4-5 : 2-4-7
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 4. Runde
Rink: 1
Gafner Hauser Mi
0-2-2 : 2-6-13
Rink: 2
Meier Ro Meier Re
2-6-11 : 0-2-4
Rink: 3
Schmucki Wyss
2-5-12 : 0-3-3
Rink: 6
Müller B Schläpfer
1-5-5 : 1-3-5
Rink: 4
Herrmann Furrer
2-4-7 : 0-2-5
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 3. Runde
Rink: 1
Wyss Schläpfer
0-3-3 : 2-5-12
Rink: 2
Nater N Meier Ro
2-6-10 : 0-2-3
Rink: 3
Meier Re Herrmann
1-4-5 : 1-4-5
Rink: 4
Schmucki Riedi
2-3-11 : 0-5-8
Rink: 2
Hauser Mi Müller B
2-6-10 : 0-2-2
Rink: 6
Furrer Gafner
0-1-3 : 2-7-9
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 2. Runde
Rink: 1
Meier Ro Schmucki
1-5-5 : 1-3-5
Rink: 2
Gafner Meier Re
0-2-2 : 2-6-8
Rink: 3
Schläpfer Hauser Mi
0-3-6 : 2-5-8
Rink: 4
Müller B Furrer
0-3-4 : 2-4-7
Rink: 5
Herrmann Nater N
0-4-6 : 2-4-7
Rink: 6
Riedi Wyss
2-4-9 : 0-4-4
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 1. Runde
Rink: 1
Meier Re Müller B
2-5-12 : 0-3-4
Rink: 2
Furrer Schläpfer
2-4-9 : 0-4-7
Rink: 3
Schmucki Herrmann
2-4-5 : 0-4-4
Rink: 4
Nater N Gafner
2-6-13 : 0-2-2
Rink: 5
Riedi Meier Ro
2-3-8 : 0-4-7
Rink: 6
Hauser Mi Wyss
2-7-15 : 0-1-1
Nächste Spiele
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 4. Runde
Rink: 2
Riedi Nater N
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 7. Runde
Rink: 4
Schläpfer Meier Ro
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 8. Runde
Rink: 3
Meier Ro Müller B
Rink: 5
Riedi Schläpfer
Rink: 6
Herrmann Gafner
Rink: 2
Schmucki Hauser Mi
Rink: 1
Nater N Furrer
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 9. Runde
Rink: 2
Müller B Riedi
Rink: 2
Wyss Herrmann
Rink: 3
Gafner Meier Ro
Rink: 4
Hauser Mi Nater N
Rink: 5
Furrer Meier Re
Rink: 6
Schläpfer Schmucki
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 10. Runde
Rink: 1
Nater N Schläpfer
Rink: 2
Furrer Wyss
Rink: 4
Meier Re Hauser Mi
Rink: 5
Schmucki Müller B
Rink: 6
Meier Ro Herrmann
Rink: 5
Riedi Gafner
Liga B - Gruppe 2 - 11. Runde
Rink: 1
Wyss Meier Ro
Rink: 2
Schläpfer Meier Re
Rink: 2
Herrmann Riedi
Rink: 4
Müller B Nater N
Rink: 5
Hauser Mi Furrer
Rink: 1
Gafner Schmucki