Clubmeisterschaft 2017
Rangliste Gruppe A
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Hauser A
Jürg Haldimann; Armin Hauser (Skip); Andrea Hauser; Giuseppe Piccinni
14 37 56 9
  2. Müller M
Markus Müller (Skip); Marcel Wettstein; Karin Winter; Lisa Gugler; Nora Wüest; Ladina Müller
13 35 58 8
  3. Uhr
Daniel Uhr; Hans Uhr (Skip); Jörg Uhr; Maya Abplanalp
11 32 54 9
  4. Zimmermann
Urs Zimmermann (Skip); Mario Grunwald; Sandro Seyfang; Fabian Hobi
10 37 59 9
  5. Kreier
Felix Kreier (Skip); Bernhard Kreier; Michael Stocker; Ruedi Bühler
10 27 41 7
  6. A-Relax
Ami Pettermand (Skip); Daniel Landös; Karim Uhr; Annina Stauber
9 39 61 9
  7. Pesavento
Silvano Pesavento (Skip); Peter Stauber; Peter Binder; Greta Pesavento
7 28 50 8
  8. Ackeret
Philippe Ackeret (Skip); Elio Kreier; Orell Kreier; Craig McWhinnie; Pascal Ackeret
6 32 51 9
  9. Ecoparts
Jörg Hösli; Adi Helbling (Skip); Gege Klemp; Christoph Müller; Christian Ginzler
6 31 50 8
10. Rüegger
Peter Rüegger (Skip); Ernst Burger; Jürg Haudenschild; Christa Ackeret
6 29 48 9
11. Edelmann
Yves Edelmann (Skip); Martin Stiefel; Renato Mettler; Stefan Schärer
4 28 42 9
12. Schneider
Markus Schneider (Skip); Janos Barko; Christoph Huber; Michael Geers
4 22 35 6
Bisherige Resultate
Liga A - 9. Runde
Rink: 1
Hauser A Kreier
2-4-5 : 0-4-4
Rink: 1
Ecoparts Schneider
0-3-3 : 2-5-6
Rink: 2
A-Relax Rüegger
1-4-5 : 1-4-5
Rink: 4
Edelmann Müller M
0-1-1 : 2-7-13
Rink: 5
Zimmermann Uhr
0-3-5 : 2-4-10
Rink: 3
Ackeret Pesavento
2-4-10 : 0-4-5
Liga A - 8. Runde
Rink: 2
Schneider A-Relax
0-3-5 : 2-4-9
Rink: 2
Müller M Hauser A
2-5-6 : 0-3-4
Rink: 4
Uhr Ackeret
2-4-6 : 0-3-3
Rink: 5
Pesavento Edelmann
2-5-12 : 0-3-5
Rink: 6
Rüegger Zimmermann
0-2-3 : 2-6-11
Liga A - 7. Runde
Rink: 2
Ackeret Rüegger
0-3-6 : 2-5-8
Rink: 2
A-Relax Zimmermann
0-5-6 : 2-3-7
Rink: 4
Ecoparts Müller M
0-4-6 : 2-4-7
Rink: 4
Edelmann Uhr
0-2-2 : 2-4-5
Rink: 5
Hauser A Pesavento
2-7-9 : 0-1-2
Liga A - 6. Runde
Rink: 1
Rüegger Edelmann
0-3-5 : 2-5-8
Rink: 2
Pesavento Ecoparts
0-2-4 : 2-4-9
Rink: 4
Kreier A-Relax
2-4-8 : 0-4-7
Rink: 5
Uhr Hauser A
0-4-6 : 2-4-7
Rink: 6
Zimmermann Ackeret
0-3-4 : 2-4-6
Liga A - 5. Runde
Rink: 2
Edelmann Zimmermann
0-3-5 : 2-5-6
Rink: 4
A-Relax Ackeret
2-5-7 : 0-3-4
Rink: 1
Hauser A Rüegger
2-4-8 : 0-2-2
Rink: 2
Kreier Müller M
0-3-3 : 2-4-7
Rink: 2
Ecoparts Uhr
0-3-4 : 2-5-7
Liga A - 4. Runde
Rink: 1
Zimmermann Hauser A
0-4-5 : 2-4-6
Rink: 4
Pesavento Kreier
0-3-4 : 2-4-6
Rink: 5
Müller M A-Relax
2-4-7 : 0-3-4
Rink: 6
Ackeret Edelmann
2-4-5 : 0-4-4
Rink: 5
Rüegger Ecoparts
0-3-6 : 2-5-7
Rink: 6
Uhr Schneider
2-3-8 : 0-4-7
Liga A - 3. Runde
Rink: 3
Hauser A Ackeret
2-4-6 : 0-4-5
Rink: 4
Ecoparts Zimmermann
0-3-3 : 2-5-8
Rink: 5
Schneider Rüegger
0-3-5 : 2-4-6
Rink: 6
A-Relax Edelmann
2-4-8 : 0-4-7
Rink: 6
Müller M Pesavento
0-2-5 : 2-6-10
Rink: 3
Kreier Uhr
2-4-7 : 0-3-4
Liga A - 2. Runde
Rink: 1
Pesavento A-Relax
2-3-8 : 0-5-7
Rink: 2
Zimmermann Schneider
2-4-8 : 0-4-7
Rink: 4
Rüegger Kreier
0-3-5 : 2-4-7
Rink: 5
Ackeret Ecoparts
0-3-8 : 2-5-13
Rink: 1
Uhr Müller M
0-2-3 : 2-4-5
Rink: 2
Edelmann Hauser A
0-2-4 : 2-4-6
Liga A - 1. Runde
Rink: 1
Ecoparts Edelmann
0-4-5 : 2-4-6
Rink: 2
Pesavento Uhr
1-4-5 : 1-3-5
Rink: 3
Hauser A A-Relax
0-3-5 : 2-5-8
Rink: 5
Kreier Zimmermann
2-4-6 : 0-4-5
Rink: 6
Müller M Rüegger
1-5-8 : 1-3-8
Rink: 5
Schneider Ackeret
2-3-5 : 0-4-4
Nächste Spiele
Liga A - 5. Runde
Rink: 1
Schneider Pesavento
Liga A - 6. Runde
Rink: 3
Müller M Schneider
Liga A - 7. Runde
Rink: 6
Schneider Kreier
Liga A - 8. Runde
Rink: 3
Kreier Ecoparts
Liga A - 10. Runde
Rink: 1
Müller M Ackeret
Rink: 1
Kreier Edelmann
Rink: 3
Pesavento Zimmermann
Rink: 3
Uhr Rüegger
Rink: 4
Schneider Hauser A
Rink: 6
Ecoparts A-Relax
Liga A - 11. Runde
Rink: 1
A-Relax Uhr
Rink: 2
Rüegger Pesavento
Rink: 3
Edelmann Schneider
Rink: 5
Ackeret Kreier
Rink: 5
Zimmermann Müller M
Rink: 6
Hauser A Ecoparts